Congratulations to our lucky competition winners! 
Check below to see if you’ve been successful.


Social Media Competitions 2018

NMFC Round 1 Competition 

L. Fisher, VIC 

NMFC ROUND 2 COMPETITION 

T. Quinn, TAS; L. Roncon, VIC
M. Graham, VIC; G. Battams, QLD
G. Ackland, VIC; M. Roosenburg, NSW
M. Handley, QLD; P. Winsley, VIC
S. Curtain, VIC; D. Henning, VIC

COLOURS OF IMPRESSIONISM  COMPETITION

S. Bay, SA; L. Civetta, SA
M. DiGirolamo, SA; K. Wilson, NSW

"CAPTION THIS PHOTO" COMPETITION 

L. Simonian, NSW; G. Cassar, VIC
N. Busch, QLD; K. McAllan, QLD
L. Ogden, ACT; K. Snowden, NSW

ADELAIDE THUNDERBIRDS ROUND 1 COMPETITION 

R. Dexter, SA; H. Mickan, SA

NMFC ROUND 5 COMPETITION

V. Cron, VIC; G. Byrne, NSW
K. Moore, VIC; J. Reynolds, VIC
L. Attwell, VIC

NMFC ROUND 7 COMPETITION

J. Young, NSW; H. Benjamin, NSW
B. Higgins, NSW;

NMFC ROUND 8 COMPETITION

A. Gordon, VIC; G. Adcock, VIC
S. Zois, VIC; B. Mitchell, VIC

NMFC ROUND 9 COMPETITION

A. Cations, VIC
T. Benham, VIC

NMFC Round 11 Competition 

L. Harmer, QLD
A. O'Shea, VIC
T. Vanstone, VIC
M. Meehan, VIC
S. Winfield, VIC
T. Clarke, VIC
A. Warner, VIC

NMFC Round 15 competition

C. M. Kearns, VIC
J. Moore, VIC
M. Obrien, VIC
M. Frazzica, VIC
T. Camilleri, VIC
I. Fischer, VIC
V. Cron, VIC
C. Evans, VIC
N. Vaughan, VIC
R. Fenn, VIC

WIN A BRAND-NEW MAZDA CX-8 COMPETITION

J. Rohweder, QLD

NMFC Round 16 Competition

G. Fletcher, VIC

NMFC Round 17 Mazda Kids Clinic Competition

S. Vassallo, VIC
T. Vanstone McGrath, VIC
M. Henry, VIC
A. Ferguson, VIC
N. Fitzsimons, VIC
C. Fisher, VIC
L. Hayes, VIC

NMFC Round 17 Junior Mascot Competition

I. Hawkins, VIC

Adelaide Thunderbirds “Win a Mazda3” Competition

R. Secker, SA

Adelaide Thunderbirds Round 14 Competition

D. Bateman, SA
S. Ouston, SA

NMFC Round 20 Competition

S. Dolbel, QLD
M. Dolbel, QLD
P. Courtney, QLD

NMFC Round 21 Competition 

J. Brett, VIC
D. Moyes, VIC
T. Vanstone, VIC
D. Staicu, VIC
R. Fenn, VIC

NMFC ROUND 22 COMPETITION

L. Goodman, SA

NMFC SIGNED GUERNSEY COMPETITION 

J. Wilson, VIC
S. Yuen, VIC
F. Reid, VIC
T. Wiedman, QLD
E. Wolff, VIC

NMFC Round 23 Competition 

E. Williamson, VIC
V. Cron, VIC
N. Block, VIC
C. Fitzpatrick, VIC
T. Benham, VIC
M. Williams, VIC
P. Quinn, VIC

NMFC Grand Final Breakfast Competition

N. McGuane, VIC
J. Fisher, VIC
F. Vanstone, VIC
L. Sherry, VIC
H. Sullivan, VIC

Museum of Modern Art Competition

S. Eather, NSW
J. Guthrie, NSW
N. Skinner, NSW
F. Lusk, NSW

Adelaide Thunderbirds Round 10 Competition

O. Page, SA
P. Quinlan, SA
S. Corcoran, SA
R. Dexter, SA

HOSH La Boheme Competition

T. Sissaguian, NSW